-
James Arbuthnot (North East Hampshire), announced 6 June 2011 (Conservative)
-
Sir Tony Baldry (Banbury), announced 1 September 2014 (Conservative)
-
Gregory Barker (Bexhill and Battle), announced 14 July 2014 (Conservative)
-
Brian Binley (Northampton South), announced 22 July 2013 (Conservative)
-
Aidan Burley (Cannock Chase), announced 5 February 2014 (Conservative)
-
Dan Byles (North Warwickshire), announced 20 July 2014 (Conservative)
-
James Clappison (Hertsmere), announced 3 July 2014 (Conservative)
-
Stephen Dorrell (Charnwood), announced 25 November 2014 (Conservative)
-
Jonathan Evans (Cardiff North), announced 17 January 2013 (Conservative)
-
Lorraine Fullbrook (South Ribble), announced 14 September 2013 (Conservative)
-
William Hague (Richmond (Yorks)), announced 14 July 2014 (Conservative)
-
Charles Hendry (Wealden), announced 1 March 2013 (Conservative)
-
Mark Hoban (Fareham), announced 23 January 2015 (Conservative)
-
Chris Kelly (Dudley South), announced 31 August 2014 (Conservative)
-
Andrew Lansley (South Cambridgeshire), announced 15 July 2014 (Conservative)
-
Jessica Lee (Erewash), announced 20 January 2014 (Conservative)
-
Sir Peter Luff (Mid Worcestershire), announced 5 September 2012 (Conservative)
-
Anne McIntosh (Thirsk and Malton), announced 31 January 2014 (deselected) (Conservative)
-
Francis Maude (Horsham), announced 1 February 2015 (Conservative)
-
Brooks Newmark (Braintree), announced 11 October 2014 (Conservative)
-
Stephen O'Brien (Eddisbury), announced 9 March 2015 (Conservative)
-
Sir Richard Ottaway (Croydon South), announced 28 May 2012 (Conservative)
-
Sir Jim Paice (South East Cambridgeshire), announced 8 March 2013 (Conservative)
-
Sir John Randall (Uxbridge and South Ruislip), announced 10 July 2014 (Conservative)
-
Andrew Robathan (South Leicestershire), announced 22 September 2014 (Conservative)
-
Sir Hugh Robertson (Faversham and Mid Kent), announced 14 January 2015 (Conservative)
-
David Ruffley (Bury St Edmunds), announced 28 July 2014 (Conservative)
-
Laura Sandys (South Thanet), announced 25 November 2013 (Conservative)
-
Sir Richard Shepherd (Aldridge-Brownhills), announced 24 October 2014 (Conservative)
-
Mark Simmonds (Boston and Skegness), announced 11 August 2014 (Conservative)
-
Sir John Stanley (Tonbridge and Malling), announced 23 March 2012 (Conservative)
-
Sir Peter Tapsell (Louth and Horncastle), announced 21 March 2014 (Conservative)
-
Robert Walter (North Dorset), announced 5 December 2014 (Conservative)
-
Mike Weatherley (Hove), announced 3 July 2014 (Conservative)
-
David Willetts (Havant), announced 14 July 2014 (Conservative)
-
Tim Yeo (South Suffolk), announced 3 February 2014 (deselected) (Conservative)
-
Sir George Young (North West Hampshire), announced 29 November 2013 (Conservative)
-
Bob Ainsworth (Coventry North East), announced 7 December 2012. (Labour)
-
Sir Hugh Bayley (York Central), announced 5 December 2014. (Labour)
-
Joe Benton (Bootle), announced 12 June 2014. (Labour)
-
Hazel Blears (Salford and Eccles), announced 20 February 2014. (Labour)
-
David Blunkett (Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough), announced 21 June 2014 (Labour)
-
Gordon Brown (Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath), announced 1 December 2014 (Labour)
-
Martin Caton (Gower), announced 11 March 2012. (Labour)
-
Sir Tony Cunningham (Workington), announced 28 June 2014 (Labour)
-
Alistair Darling (Edinburgh South West), announced 2 November 2014 (Labour)
-
John Denham (Southampton Itchen), announced 7 October 2011 (Labour)
-
Frank Dobson (Holborn and St Pancras), announced 18 July 2014 (Labour)
-
Frank Doran (Aberdeen North), announced 19 October 2013 (Labour)
-
Hywel Francis (Aberavon), announced 22 November 2013 (Labour)
-
Peter Hain (Neath), announced 6 June 2014 (Labour)
-
David Hamilton (Midlothian), announced 24 January 2015 (Labour)
-
Dai Havard (Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney), announced 24 September 2014 (Labour)
-
David Heyes (Ashton-under-Lyne), announced 1 March 2014 (Labour)
-
Glenda Jackson (Hampstead and Kilburn), announced 23 June 2011 (Labour)
-
Siân James (Swansea East), announced 25 February 2014 (Labour)
-
Dame Tessa Jowell (Dulwich and West Norwood), announced 21 November 2013 (Labour)
-
Andy Love (Edmonton), announced 12 January 2015 (Labour)
-
Jim McGovern (Dundee West), announced 3 April 2015 (Labour)
-
Dame Anne McGuire (Stirling), announced 14 January 2014 (Labour)
-
Andrew Miller (Ellesmere Port and Neston), announced 10 December 2013 (Labour)
-
Austin Mitchell (Great Grimsby), announced 16 April 2014 (Labour)
-
George Mudie (Leeds East), announced 4 October 2013 (Labour)
-
Meg Munn (Sheffield Heeley), announced 25 January 2014 (Labour)
-
Paul Murphy (Torfaen), announced 30 January 2015 (Labour)
-
Dame Dawn Primarolo (Bristol South), announced 10 November 2011 (Labour)
-
Nick Raynsford (Greenwich and Woolwich), announced 22 March 2013 (Labour)
-
Linda Riordan (Halifax), announced 12 February 2015 (Labour)
-
Lindsay Roy (Glenrothes), announced 6 November 2013 (Labour)
-
Dame Joan Ruddock (Lewisham Deptford), announced 12 January 2013 (Labour)
-
Gerry Sutcliffe (Bradford South), announced 26 May 2013 (Labour)
-
Joan Walley (Stoke-on-Trent North), announced 15 November 2013 (Labour)
-
Dave Watts (St Helens North), announced 3 January 2015 (Labour)
-
Mike Wood (Batley and Spen), announced 28 February 2014 (Labour)
-
Shaun Woodward (St Helens South and Whiston), announced 7 November 2013 (Labour)
-
Sir Alan Beith (Berwick-upon-Tweed), announced 7 August 2013 (Liberal Democrats)
-
Jeremy Browne (Taunton Deane), announced 15 October 2014 (Liberal Democrats)
-
Annette Brooke (Mid Dorset and North Poole), announced 5 March 2013 (Liberal Democrats)
-
Sir Malcolm Bruce (Gordon), announced 9 October 2013 (Liberal Democrats)
-
Sir Menzies Campbell (North East Fife), announced 9 October 2013 (Liberal Democrats)
-
Don Foster (Bath), announced 8 January 2014 (Liberal Democrats)
-
David Heath (Somerton and Frome), announced 11 October 2013 (Liberal Democrats)
-
Sir Andrew Stunell (Hazel Grove), announced on 29 September 2013 (Liberal Democrats)
-
Ian Swales (Redcar), announced 11 July 2014 (Liberal Democrats)
-
Sarah Teather (Brent Central), announced 7 September 2013 (Liberal Democrats)
-
Elfyn Llwyd (Dwyfor Meirionnydd), announced 19 October 2013 (Plaid Cymru)
-
Conor Murphy (Newry and Armagh), announced 21 October 2014 (Sinn Féin)
-
Eric Joyce (Falkirk), elected as Labour, announced 2 March 2012 (Independent)
-
Jack Straw (Blackburn), elected as Labour, announced 25 October 2013 (Independent)
-
Sir Malcolm Rifkind (Kensington), elected as Conservative, announced 24 February 2015 (Independent)
New Random Display Display All Items(90)