-
Saint Bernard's Catholic School (Preschool-12) (Eureka) (Private schools)
-
Humboldt Bay Christian School (1-8) (Bayside, California|Bayside) (Private schools)
-
Fortuna Junior Academy (K-8) (Fortuna) (Private schools)
-
Redwood Christian School (K-8) (Eureka) (Private schools)
-
Alder Grove Charter School - I.S. (K-12) (Charter schools)
-
American Indian Academy (McKinleyville) (Charter schools)
-
Beginnings (K-8) - I.S. (Briceland) (Charter schools)
-
Blue Heron Middle School (4-8) - I.S. (Arcata) (Charter schools)
-
Campus House - I.S. (Arcata) (Charter schools)
-
Cutten Resource Center (Eureka) (Charter schools)
-
Coastal Grove Charter School (K-8) (Arcata) (Charter schools)
-
Dunes of Discovery (K-8) - I.S. (Arcata) (Charter schools)
-
Freshwater Charter Middle School (7-8) (Charter schools)
-
Fuente Nueva (K-5)(Arcata) (Charter schools)
-
Jacoby Creek Charter School (K-8) (Bayside) (Charter schools)
-
Laurel Tree Learning Center (K-12) (Arcata) (Charter schools)
-
Mattole Valley Charter School (K-12) (Honeydew) (Charter schools)
-
Laurel Tree (K-12) - I.S. (Arcata) (Charter schools)
-
North Coast Learning (K-12) - I.S. (Eureka) (Charter schools)
-
North Coast High School - I.S. Eureka (Charter schools)
-
Northcoast Charter - Main Campus (K-8) (Arcata/Trinidad) (Charter schools)
-
Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy (Arcata) (Charter schools)
-
Pacific View Charter School (3-12) (Charter schools)
-
Redway Site - I.S. (Charter schools)
-
River Valley School (K-8) - I.S. (Fortuna) (Charter schools)
-
Six Rivers Charter High School (9-12) (Arcata) (Charter schools)
-
South Bay Charter (7-8) (Eureka) (Charter schools)
-
South Bay Charter Independent Studies (Tk-8) Eureka (Charter schools)
-
Trillium Charter School (K-5) (Arcata) (Charter schools)
-
Arcata Elementary Preschool ages 2–5
(Arcata School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Arcata Elementary School K-5
(Arcata School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
SunnyBrae Middle School 6-8
(Arcata School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Arcata High School 9-12
(Arcata School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Pacific Union Elementary School K-8
(Arcata School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Big Lagoon School K-8
(Big Lagoon Union Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Blue Lake School K-8
(Blue Lake Union Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Green Point School K-7
(Blue Lake Union Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Bridgeville School K-8
(Bridgeville Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Cuddeback School K-8
(Cuddeback Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Ridgewood School K-2
(Cutten Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Cutten School 3-6
(Cutten Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Alice Birney School K-5
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Eureka Adult School
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Eureka High School 9-12
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Grant School K-5
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Humboldt Bay High School
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Lafayette School K-5
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Lincoln School K-5
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Washington School K-5
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Winship Middle School 6-8
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Winzler Children’s Center
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Zane Middle School 7-8
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Zoe Barnum High School
(Eureka City Schools District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Ferndale Elementary School K-8
(Ferndale Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Ferndale High School
(Ferndale Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Fieldbrook School K-8
(Fieldbrook Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Fortuna Middle School 5-8
(Fortuna Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
South Fortuna Elementary School K-4
(Fortuna Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Academy of the Redwoods
(Fortuna Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
East High Fortuna
(Fortuna Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Fortuna Union High School 9-12
(Fortuna Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Ambrosini School K-4
(Fortuna Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Toddy Thomas School 5-8
(Fortuna Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Freshwater School K-6
(Freshwater Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Freshwater Charter Middle School 7,8
(Freshwater Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Garfield School K-6
(Garfield Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Glen Paul Center
(Humboldt County Office of Education) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Pacific Coast High School
(Humboldt County Office of Education) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Mattole Valley Charter School
(Humboldt County Office of Education) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Terra Madre Alternative School
(Humboldt County Office of Education) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Northcoast Preparatory Academy
(Humboldt County Office of Education) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Hydesville School K-8
(Hydesville Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Jacoby Creek Charter School District
(Hydesville Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Jacoby Creek Charter School K-8
(Hydesville Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Capt. John Continuation High School Alt.
(Klamath-Trinity Joint Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Hoopa Valley Elementary School K-8
(Klamath-Trinity Joint Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Hoopa Valley High School 9-12
(Klamath-Trinity Joint Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Jack Norton Elementary School K-8
(Klamath-Trinity Joint Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Orleans Elementary School K-8 (Trinity County)
(Klamath-Trinity Joint Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Trinity Valley Elementary School K-8
(Klamath-Trinity Joint Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Weitchpec Elementary School K-8
(Klamath-Trinity Joint Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Kneeland School K-8
(Kneeland Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Loleta Elementary School K-8
(Loleta Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Maple Creek School K-8
(Maple Creek Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Honeydew Elementary School K-6
(Mattole Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Mattole Elementary School K-8
(Mattole Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Mattole Triple Junction High School 9-12
(Mattole Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Dow’s Prairie School K-5
(McKinleyville Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
McKinleyville Middle 6-8
(McKinleyville Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Morris Elementary K-5
(McKinleyville Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
McKinleyville High School 9-12
(McKinleyville Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Arcata High School 9-12
(Northern Humboldt Union High School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
McKinleyville High School 9-12
(Northern Humboldt Union High School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Northern Humboldt Adult School Adult
(Northern Humboldt Union High School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Pacific Coast High School Alt.
(Northern Humboldt Union High School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Tsurai High School Alt.
(Northern Humboldt Union High School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Orick School K-8
(Orick Elementary School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Pacific Union School K-8
(Pacific Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Peninsula School K-8
(Peninsula Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Monument Middle School 4-8
(Rio Dell School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Eagle Prairie Elementary School K-3
(Rio Dell School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Scotia School K-8
(Scotia Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Pine Hill School K-3
(South Bay Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
South Bay School 4-6
(South Bay Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
South Bay Middle School 7-8
(South Bay Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
South Bay Independent Studies TK-8
(South Bay Union School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Agnes J. Johnson School (K-6) (also known as Weott Elementary)
(Southern Humboldt Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Casterlin Elementary School (K-8)
(Southern Humboldt Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Ettersburg School (K-3)
(Southern Humboldt Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Redway School (K-7)
(Southern Humboldt Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
South Fork High School (Miranda, California) (8-12)
(Southern Humboldt Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Osprey Learning Center (6-12)
(Southern Humboldt Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Whitethorn School (K-5)
(Southern Humboldt Unified School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools) -
Trinidad Elementary School (K-8)
(Trinidad School District) (Humboldt County Public School Districts and Schools)
New Random Display Display All Items(114)