-
Azhar College Akurana
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Al - Manar National School, Handessa
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Al Manar Central College, Galhinna
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Alawathugoda National College, Alawathugoda
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Amupitiya National School
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Ankumbura Parakrama National School,Ankumbura
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Anuruddha Kumara National School, Nawalapitiya
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Badi-Ud-Din Balika Vidyalaya, Kandy
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
D. S. Senanayaka College, Kandy
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Gampola Zahira College
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Girls' High School, Kandy
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Hatharaliyadda Central College
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Kadugannawa Central College
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Kingston English School, Kandy
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Kingswood College, Kandy
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Madina National School, Kandy
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Mahamaya Girls' College, Kandy (Mahamaya Balika Vidyalaya
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Menikdiwela Central College
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
National School, Kundasale
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Nugawela Central College
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Poojapitiya M.M.V. (Central College)
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Pushpadana Girls' College, Kandy
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Pussellawa Hindu National School
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Senadhikara National School, Udahenthenna
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Sri Rahula College Kandy
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
St. Mary's central college, Bogawantalawa
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
St. Sylvester's College, Kandy* Thalathu Oya Central College* Ranasinghe Premadasa National School,Hasalaka
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Swarnajothi National School, Kiribathkumbura
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Teldeniya National School
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Wickramabahu Central College (National School), Gampola
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Wimaladharma National School, Atabage
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Zahira College Matale
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
D.B. Wijethunga National College,Daskara,Muruthagahamula
(National schools) (Kandy District) -
Akurana Muslim Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Akurana
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Alapalawela Maha Vidyalaya, Handessa
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Alawathugoda Kanishta Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
As Siraj Vidyalaya, Dellanga, Gelioya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Atabage Udagama Maha Vidyalaya, Gampola
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Azhar College, Akurana
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Berawatts Maha Vidyalaya, Ampitiya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Bhadrawathi Maha Vidyalaya,Galaha
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Danthure Central College
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Dehianga Al Azar Muslim Vidyalaya, Muruthalawajk
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Dodanwala maha vidyalaya,Dodanwala
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Deltota Muslim Central College, Deltota
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Dharmawickrama Balika M.V
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Dheerananda Maha Vidyalaya, Pilimathalawa
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Dudley Senanayaka Central College
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Dunuhappawa Kanishta Vidyalaya, Panwila
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Enasalgolla Muslim Vidyalaya, Delthota
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Fathima Balika Musim MahaVidyalaya, Muruthagahamula
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Gelioya Pragnarathna Maha Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Giragama Junior School, Pilimathalawa
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Girihagama Maha Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Gohagoda Maha Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Gonadika Sinhala Tamil Vidyalayam
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Halloluwa Navodya Maha Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Hemamali Balika MahaVidyalaya, Kandy
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Hewaheta Central College, Kandy
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Huluganga Muslim Maha Vidyalaya, Huluganga
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Hurikaduwa Balika MahaVidyalaya, Menikhinna
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Irriyagama Pushpadana Maha Vidyalaya, Peradeniya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Jinaraja Boys'College,Sinhapitiya, Gampola
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Jammul Azar Muslim Vidyalaya, Pallethalawi * Jamaliya Muslim Maha Vidyalaya, Batagolladeniya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Jamaliya Muslim Maha Vidyalaya, Danture
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Kandy Model School, Polgolla
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Kathiresan Central College, Gampola
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Kengalla Navodya Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Kolabissa kanishta vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Kumbukkandura Muslim Maha Vidy
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Kurugoda M.V.
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Kurukuththala Muslim Vidyalaya, Kadugannawa
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Kurunduwatta Royal College, Udapalatha
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Lunuketiyamaditta Central College, Lunuketiyamadiththa
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Mahanama Vidyalaya, Kandy
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Mahapathana Maha Vidyalaya, Madolkele
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Mahaweli MahaVidyalaya, Nawayalatenna, Katugastota
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Maleimagal Central College, Delthota
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Marathugoda Central College, Poojapitiya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Napana Kanishta Vidyalaya, Gunnepana
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Nugawela Boys' College
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Nugawela Girls' College
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Panwilathenna Maha Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Paranagama Central College, Jambugahapitiya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Pelawa Maha Vidyalaya, Muruthalawa
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Peradeniya Central College, Peradeniya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Peradeniya Tamil Vidyalayam, Peradeniya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Pilawala Navodya MahaVidyalaya, Kundasale
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Pilimatalawa Central College
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Pilimathalawa Junior School, Pilimathalawa
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Pitawalawatta Maha Vidyalaya, Gelioya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Pottepitiya Primary School
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Pushpadana Girls' College (Balika Vidyalaya)
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Rajawella Hindu National College
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Ramakrishna Central College, Galaha
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Ranabima Royal College, Gannoruwa
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Ranasinghe Premadasa National College, Hasalaka
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Rathanajothi Maha Vidyalaya, udathalawinna, Katugasthota
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Rathnayake Central College, Walala, Menikhinna
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Sarasavi Uyana College (Maha Vidyalaya), Peradeniya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Seethadevi Girls' College (Balika Maha Vidyalaya), Kandy
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Siddi-lebbe Muslim Maha Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Silverline College, Gelioya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Sirimalwatta MahaVidyalaya, Gunnepana
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
St. Andrew's Balika MahaVidyalaya, Nawalapitiya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
St. Anthony's College, Kandy
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
St. Joseph's Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Gampola
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
St. Mary's Muslim MahaVidyalaya, Nawalapitiya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Sujatha Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Galagedara
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Swarnamalie Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Kandy
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Swarnajothi National School , Kiribathkumbura
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Teldeniya National College, Teldeniya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Tumpane Central College
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Uda Aludeniya Maha Vidyalaya, Weligalla
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Viharamaha Devi Balika Vidyalaya (Girls' College), Kandy
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Vivekananda Tamil Vidyalayam
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Wariyapola Sri Sumangala College, Kandy
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Wattappola Maha Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Wattegama Central College
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Zahira Boys College, Katugasthota
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Yahalatenne Muslim Maha Vidyalaya, Kandy
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
Udadumbara secondary school ,Udadumbara
(Provincial schools) (Kandy District) -
St. Anthony's College, Kandy
(Private schools) (Kandy District) -
Trinity College, Kandy
(Private schools) (Kandy District) -
St. Benedict's College Kandy
(Private schools) (Kandy District) -
Hillwood College, Kandy
(Private schools) (Kandy District) -
Asoka College, Kandy
(Private schools) (Kandy District) -
Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy
(Private schools) (Kandy District) -
Sri Chandananda Buddhist College, Kandy
(Private schools) (Kandy District) -
Mowbray College, Kandy
(Private schools) (Kandy District) -
Sinhala Buddhist College, Matale
(Private schools) (Kandy District) -
Sussex College, Kandy
(Private schools) (Kandy District) -
Harvard Medha International School, Haragama, Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
École internationale, Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Gateway College, Kandy (formally Kandy International School)
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Leeds International School Nawalapitiya
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Lexicon International School, Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Colombo International School, Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Dhurham College Galhinna
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Gampola International School Gampola
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Hill Country International School, Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Kandy Grammar School, Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Kingston English School, Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Savihx College, Nawalapitiya
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Netherfield International School, Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Niswan Model School, Ambathanne
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Rightway International School Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Irish International School
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Sherwood Girls College
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Springfield International School, Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Wesswood International Boys' College Katugastota
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Yaqeen Model School, Ambathanne
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Stamford College, Kandy
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Oxford college, Nawalapitiya
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Wingham College , Nawalapitiya
(International schools) (Kandy District) -
Al Furkhan Muslim M.V. Galewela
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
Aluthwewa K.V. Bambaragaswewa
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
ANDAGALA P.S.BAMBARAGASWEWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
BAMBAWA P.S.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
BELIGAMUWA K.V.BELIGAMUWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
BULANAWEWA P.S. DEWAHUWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DAMUNUMULLA K.V.DAMUNUMULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DANDUBENDIRUPPA K.V.DEWAHUWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DEWAHUWA MUS M.V.DEWAHUWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DEWAHUWA SIN K.V.BORALUKANDA,DEWAHUWA.
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DIULGASKOTUWA P.S.BELIGAMUWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
ELAMALPOTHA MUS M.V.WAHAKOTTE
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
GALEWELA M.M.V.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
GALEWELA P.S.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
HOMBAWA M.V.BAMBARAGASWEWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
IHALADIGGALA P.S.IHALADIGGALA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KANDANGAMUWA P.S.MADIPOLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KEPPITIYA MUS K.V.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KOSGAHAHEENNA P.S.BAMBARAGASWEWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MADIPOLA M.V. MATALE
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MAKULUGASEWA M.V.DEWAHUWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MENDABEDDA M.V.WAHAKOTTE
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MOROGOLLA M.V.BAMBARAGASWEWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
NEERANGAMUWA K.V.WAHAKOTTE
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
NIKAWEHERA K.V.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
NILAGAMA K.V.NILAGAMA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
PAHALADIGGALA P.S.DEWAHUWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
PATHKOLAGOLLA K.V.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
PATTIWELA K.V.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
SILWATHGALA M.V.BELIYAKANDA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
SILWATHGAMA P.S.SILWATGAMA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
SIYAMBALAGAHAWELA K.V.WAHAKOTTE
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
SRISUGATHA P.S.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
ST.ANTHONY'S M.V.WAHAKOTTE
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
THALAKIRIYAGAMA M.V.THALAKIRIYAGAMA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
THENNAKOONPURA P.S.THALAKIRIYAGAMA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
THOLANBUGOLLA K.V.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
YATIGALPOTTA K.V.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
ALAKOLAWEWA P.S.WEWALAWEWA, DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
BELLANNEOYA P.S.INAMALUWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
BULAGALA P.S.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
D.S. SENANAYAKA P.S.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
D.S. SENANAYAKE M.V.EREULA JANCTION, DAMBLLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DAMBULLA P.S.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DAMBULLA, M.M.V.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DIGAMPATHAHA K.V.KIMBSSA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DIYAKEDILLA P.S.SIGIRIYA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
ERAULA K.V.ERAULA JONCTION,DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
ETHABENDIWEWA K.V.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
IHALA EREULA P.S.EREULA JUNCTION,DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KALOGAHAELA P.S.EREULA JUNCTION,DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KANDALAMA MADEENA MUS K.V.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KIMBISSA K.V.KIMBISSA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KIRALAGOLLA P.S.DMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
LENADORA K.V.LENADORA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
LENAWA P.S.KIMBISSA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MAHASEN K.V.KALUNDAWA, DAMBULLA.
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
NAGALAWEWA P.S.KIMBISSA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
NIKAWATAWANA MUS K.V.KIMBISSA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
PALUTAWA P.S.KIMBISSA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
PANNAMPITIYA M.V.LENADORA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
PELWEHERA K.V.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
POHORANWEWA P.S.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
POLATHTHAWA P.S.SIGIRIYA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
RATHMALGAHAELA K.V.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
SIGIRIYA M.V.SIGIRIYA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
TENNAKOON M.V.KANDALAMA,DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
THALKOTE P.S.SIGIRIYA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
THITHAWELGOLLA P.S.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
THITHTHAWELGOLLA K.V.DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
UDAWELAYAGAMA K.V.SIGIRIYA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
VEERA VIJAYA WIMALARATHNA M.V.INAMALUWA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
WALGAMWEWA K.V.LENADORA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
WATTEGAMMEDDA P.S.LENADORA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
WEERA MOHAN JAYAMAHA K.V.DAMBULUGAMA, DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
WELAMITIYAWA P.S.GALEWELA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
WEWALAWEWA M.V.WEWALAWEWA,DAMBULLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
AKURAMBODA K. V.AKURAMBODA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
AL AZHAR MUS M.V.MANANWATHTHA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
AMBOKKA P. S.MILLAWANA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
ARAFA MUS.M.V.MADIPOLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DEMADAOYA P.S.NALANDA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
DIMBULGAMUWA K.V.MADAWELA ULPATHA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
EBBAWALA P.S.MANANWATTA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KANDEWATTHA P.S.MILLAWANA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KIRIORUWA P. S.AKURAMBODA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KOBBEWEHERA K. V.MILLAWANA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KOHALANWELA K.V.MADAWELA ULPATHA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
KOSGOLLA P. S.AKURAMBODA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MAHABODHI M.V.PALLEPOLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MANANWATTA K. V.MANANWATTA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MANINGAMUWA M.V.PALLEPOLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MILLAWANA M.V.MILLAWANA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MILLAWANA P.S.MILLAWANA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
MONARAWILA K.V.PALLEPOLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
NILANNORUWA P.S.MADIPOLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
RUSIGAMA M.V.PALLEPOLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
THALAKIRIYAWA K.V.MADIPOLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
WALMORUWA K. V.NALANDA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
WEERA KEPPETIPOLA M. M.V.AKURAMBODA (National School)
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
WEERAMADDUMA BANDARA K.V.PALLEPOLA
(Galewela Zone) (Matale District) -
ALUVIHARA M.V. ALUVIHARA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
AMINA M.V.APITIYA ROAD, MATALE rumeshan
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
BUDDHAGOSHA M.V. PALAPATHWALA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
CHRIST CHURCH COLLEGE MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
SINHALA BUDDHIST COLLEGE MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
DODAMDENIYA V. DODAMDENIY, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
GOVERNMENT SCIENCE COLLEGE MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
HATHAMUNAGALA V. MADAWALA ULPOTHA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
HINDU M.V. MANDANDAWELA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
HULANGAMUWA V. MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
IMULANDANDA V. DUNKOLAWATTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
ISMALIYA V. GONGAWELA ROAD, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KALAIMAGAL M.V. KAWDUPALELLE, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KANANGAMUWA V. DUMKOLAWATTA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KAUDUPELELLA SINHALA V. KAUDUPELELLA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KAWATAYAMUNA ANANDA M.V. MAHAWELA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KOTTAGODA MUS.V PALAPATHWALA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KOTUWEGEDARA V. KOTUWEGEDARA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
MADAWALA ULPOTHA M.V. MADAWALA ULPOTHA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
MORAGAHAMADA V. MORAGAHAMADA, MADAWALA ULPOTHA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
PAKKIYA M.V. DHARMAPALA MAWATHA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
RAJJAMMANA MUS. V. MADAWALA ULPOTHA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
SIRIMAVO BANDARANAYAKA M.P.S. MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
SRI RAHULA V. DOMBAWELA, MAHAWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
SRI SANGAMITTA B.M.V. MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
GATEWAY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
ST.THOMAS' COLLEGE, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
SUJATHA B.M.V. KUMBIYANGODA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
THIRUWALLUWAR T.V. PALAPTHWALA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
VIJAYA V. MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
VIJAYAPALA M.V. RICHARD PAMUNUWA MAWATHA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
ZAHIRA COLLEGE MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
ABDUL HAMEED MUS. V. RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
ALAKOLAMADA V. KAIKAWALA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
BAMBARAGALLA T.V. RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
BANDARAPOLA M.V. KULA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
BANDARAPOLA T.V. MUWANDENIYA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
BAPTIST V. RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
DANKANDA M.V. DANKANDA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
DANKANDA T.V. RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
DIKKUBURA V. DIKKUBURA, RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
GANESHWARA V. THAMBALAGALA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
GANSARAPOLA P.S KAIKAWALA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
HAPUVIDA V. ALWATTE, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KAIKAWALA M.M.V. KAIKAWALA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KAIKAWELA PRI.V KAIKAWELA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KANDENUWARA T.V. ALWATTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KAWDAGAMMANA .V DANKANDA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KIULA ULPOTHA V. KIULA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KOSWANA V. KOSWANA, KAIKAWALA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
MADAKUMBURA P.S RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
MAUSAGALA T.V. WELANGAHAWATTA, RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
MIDLAND T.V. RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
MUSTHAFA MUS.V. ULPATHA PITIYA, KIULA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
MUWANDENIYA V. MUWANDENIYA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
NELUWAKANDA BAPTIST V. NELUWAKANDA, ALWATTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
NELUWAKANDA BAUDDHA M.V. MUWANDENIYA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
NICHALOYA T.V NICHOLOYA, RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
OWALA V. KAIKAWALA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
PARAKRAMA V. MEDA WERAGAMA, KAIKAWALA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
PITAKANDA K.V. PITAKANDA, KAIKAWALA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
PITAKANDE T.V. PITAKANDE, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
POLWATTAKANDA V. DANKANDA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
RATTOTA HINDU.M.V. RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
SARIPUTTA MODEL S. KARAGAHALANDA, ALWATTA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
SRI PARAKRAMA M.V. RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
SRISEEVALI M.V. WERAGAMA, KAIKAWALA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
VIVEGANANDA T.V. WIHAREGAMA ESTATE, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
WELANGAHAWATTE V. WELANGAHAWATTE, RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
WERALUGASTENNA .V WERALUGASTENNA, DANKANDA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
WEWELMADDE T.V. WELANGHAWATTA, RATTOTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
AJMEER MUS.M.V UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
AN-NOOR M.M.V WARAKAMURA, UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
BALAKADUWA P.V ALAWATHUGODA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
BOWATTA SRI SUMANGALA V. BOWATTA, UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
DEHIDENIYA P.S DEHIDENIYA LEIAMBE.
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
ELKADUWA SINHALA K.V. ELKADUWA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
ELKADUWA T.M.V. ELKADUWA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
ELWALA K.V. ELWALA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
GURALAWELA .V. UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
HUNUGALA T.V. ELKADUWA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
IMBULPITIYA .M.V. KARAGAHAHINNA, VIA MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KADUWELA V. UKUWELA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KALALPITIYA V. UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KATUDENIYA M.V. KATUDENIYA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KIRIMETIYAWA KIRIMETIYAWA OVILIY KANDA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KURIWELA HAMEEDIYA MUS.V UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
KURIWELA SINHALA M.V. KURIWELA, UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
LELIABE PRI. S. LELIABE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
LELIAMBE M.V. LELIAMBE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
MATALE WEST T.V. MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
NAGOLLA PRI. S. NAGOLLA, UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
NAGOLLA SIDDHARTHA M.M.V. UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
OVILIKANDA M.V. OVILIKANDA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
OVILIKANDA PRI.V. OVILIKANDA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
OWILIKANDA T.V. OWILIKANDA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
PANNGNARAMA M.V. UDATENNA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
PATHINGOLLA V. OWILIKANDA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
PUJAGODA MAHINDA VIDYALAYA RATHALAWALA UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
RATWATTA T.V. RATWATTA, UKUWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
TENNA M.V. TENNA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
UDUPIHILLA SRI SARANANKARA .M. UDUPIHILLA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
VAANI T.V HUNNASGIRIYA, ELKADUWA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
WADEMADA GOVT.S. WADEMADA, OVILIKANDA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
WARIAPOLA T.V. KANDY ROAD, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
WATAGODA SRI INDARATHNA PRI.S. WATAGODA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
WEHIGALA M.V. WEHIGALA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
WEERA PARAKRAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL, YATAWATTA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
ALUTHGAMA K.V. ALUTHGAMA, WALAWELA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
ANAGARIKA DHARMAPALA M.V. UDASGIRIYA, MATALE
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
YATAWATTA T.V. YATAWATTA
(Matale Zone) (Matale District) -
Al Minhaj National School (M.M.V.), Hapugastalawa
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Gamini College (National School), Nuwara Eliya
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Gamini Dissanayake National School, Kotmale
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Ginigathhena M.M.V.
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Cambridge College, Kotagala
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Holbrook Tamil T.M.V.
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Kirkodwald No 1 T.V
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Holy Trinity C.C.
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Jayahela National School, Punduloya
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Norwood T.M.V.
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Our Lady's School, Nuwara Eliya
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Poramadulla Central College
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Sri Sumangala National School, Nildandahinna
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
St. Josephs T.M.V.
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
St Xavier's College, Nuwara Eliya
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Talawakelle Tamil Maha Vidyalayam
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Victoria National School, Adikarigama, Gonagantennai
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
CP/HZ/Puliyawatta T.M.V
(National schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Ambagamuwa Central College
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Cambridge College, Kotagala
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Delta Gemunupura Maha Vidyalaya, Pussellawa
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Denike Isuru Vidyalaya, Rikillagaskada
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Dharmakeerthi Sinhala Vidyalaya, Bogawanthalawas
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Dimbulkumbura Vidyalaya, Rikillagaskada
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Diyathilaka Central College, Hanguranketha
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Ekiriya Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Fetteresso Tamil Vidyalaya, Bogawantalawa
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Holyrosary Maha Vidyalaya, Bogawantalawa
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Gouravilla Tamil Maha Vidyalaya-Upcot
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Gangapalatha Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Gonakele Vidyalaya, kandapola
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Ginigathhena Central College, Ginigathhena
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Good Shephered Convent, Nuwara Eliya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Hanguranketha C.C. Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Highlands Central College
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Highlands College, Hatton
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Holy Trinity Central College, Nuwara Eliya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Kahira Muslim Vidyalaya, Ahaswewa, Hapuagastalawa
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Lakshapana Central College
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Madulla Secondary School, Udapussellawa
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Nayapana Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
New Tispane Maha Vidyalaya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Painters Memorial Vidyalaya, Nuwara Eliya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Pallebowala Maha Vidyalaya, Hanguranketha
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Poodaluoya Tamil Maha Vidyalayam
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Poramadulla Central College, Rikillagaskada
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Ragala Tamil Vidyalayam, Halagranoya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Ramboda Hindu Vidyalayam
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Rikillagaskada Model School, Rikillagaskada
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Sirimavo Bandaranayake Balika Vidyalaya, Hanguranketha
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Sripada Central College, Hatton
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Sri Pada Nawodya College, Hatton
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
St. Gabriel's Girls College, Hatton
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Samaneliya Maha Vidyalaya, Maskeliya.
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Sumana Secondary School, Talawakelle
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
St. Mary's Central College, Bogawantalawa
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
T. B. M. Herath Secondary School, Ragala, Halagranoya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Trafford College International School, Nuwara Eliya
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Vidulipura Maha Vidyalaya, Vidulipura
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Watapola Sinhala Kanitu Widuhala , Watapola
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Drayton Tamil Vidyalaya, Drayton
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Kotagala Tamil Maha Vidyalaya, Kotagala
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Maria tamil Maha idyalayam Lindula
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Holbrook science college
(Provincial schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Life Spring Christian College, Dickoya
(Private schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
St. Patrick's College, Talawakelle
(Private schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
JMC International College
(Private schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
High Level International School, Hatton
(Private schools) (Nuwara Eliya District) -
Sussex College Nuwara Eliya
(Private schools) (Nuwara Eliya District)
New Random Display Display All Items(437)