-
Barbra Junior Academy Chwele
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Bukananachi friends Primary
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Bungoma DEB (District Education Board) Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Chebukwa D[9[k
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Chesamisi friends Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Ekitale Friends Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Father Walstra Academy
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Fountain Gate Preparatory School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Iiyuni Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Kabula R.C. Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Kakamwe RC Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Kanduyi DEB Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Khaoya Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Kibabii Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Lwanda F.Y.M Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Marell Academy
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Masuno RC (Roman Catholic) Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Matumbufu DEB Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Mayanja Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Misimo Primary FYM
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Mnala Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Moi Primary School, Bungoma
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Namwacha FYM Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Ndengelwa RC Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Sang'alo RC Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Sitikho Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Siangwe RC Primary School
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
St. Erastus Primary School, Naitiri
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Tunya R.C. Primary Schopl
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Sango f.y.m primary school
(Bungoma) (Primary schools) -
Arokyet Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Charera Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Cheborgei Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Chebwagan Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Chelilis Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Chemelet Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Getarwet Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Itoik Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kabartegan Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kabitungu Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kabusienduk Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kabusienduk Secondary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kalya Academy
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kamanamsim Primary School CDT
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kaminjeiwa Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kapchelach Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kapkatet Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kapminjewet Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kapsir Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kapsogut Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kaptele Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kaptele Secondary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kipraisi Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Kusumek Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Lalagin Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Litein Secondary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Litiik Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Mabasi Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Mabasi Secondary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Matunda Grammar School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Mombwo Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Monoru Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Ng'esumin Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Reresik Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Roret Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Rungut Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Sally-Ann School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Siongi Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Soet Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Sosit Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Tebesonik Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Tengecha Boys & Girls Secondary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Tengecha Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Tepkutwet Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Tepkutwet Secondary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Tulwet Primary School
(Buret District) (Primary schools) -
Amusere Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Bubala Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Bukolwe Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Bushibungo Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Butere Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Ebulafu Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Ebutsetse Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Elukokho Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Elukoye Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Emasaba Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Emauko Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Emusunguri Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Eshianza Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Eshibimbi Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Eshilunyire Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Eshirakalu Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Eshitoyi Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Ibokol Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Ikokwa Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Lunza Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Mabole Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Manyika Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Manyulia Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Muluwa Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Muriri Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Mutoma Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Mwilala Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Namasoli Primary School (Sammy)
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Shatsala Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Shianda Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Shibanga Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Shibembe Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Shibuche Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Shinamwenyuli Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Shiraha Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Shirotsa Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Shitsitswi Primary School
(Butere) (Primary schools) -
Baraki Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Chebukaka Boys Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Chebukaka Girls Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Chenjeni Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Chepsitati Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Chwele Academy
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Chwele Boys Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Kapkateny Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Kibichori Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Kimalewa Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Kings Hunior Academy
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Kuywa Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Lukhome Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Madisi Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Makhonge Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Makhonge Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Mana Academy
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Milembe Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Mmetemaywa Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Nakitumba Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Nalondo Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Namaondo Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Sanandiki Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Sango Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Sibumba Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Sichei Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Sikulu Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Teremi Ersf Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Toloso Primary School
(Chwele) (Primary schools) -
Aturei Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Bwayi primary school-moisbridge
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Chebarus Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Chebaun Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Chepkatet Full Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Chepkoilel Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Eldoret Preparatory School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Emkwen Primary
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
G.K. Prisons Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Gulab Lochab Academy
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Hill School Primary
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Holy Trinity
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Huruma Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Inder Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Kapseret Forest Full Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Kapsoya Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Kaptagat Preparatory
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Lemook Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Munyaka Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Ngeria Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
North Gate School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Paul Boit Boys High School Kapkong
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Queen of Angels Academy
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Saramek Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
St George Primary School - Kapseret
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
St. Joseph's Primary - Kapseret
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
St. Patrick's Primary School - Eldoret
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Township Primary School - Eldoret
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Tuiyo Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Uasin Gishu Primary School
(Eldoret) (Primary schools) -
Embu County Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Embu Urban Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Gategi Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Gatondo Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Gitaraka Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Itabua Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Kamwiyendei Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Kamiu Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Kanja Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Karaba Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Karurumo Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Kihumbu Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Kikumini Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Kimangaru Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Kithimu Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Lions Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Maali Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Makutano Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Malikini Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Musingini Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Nthingini Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Riakanau Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Saint Petroc Premier School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
St Michael Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Wachoro Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Wango Primary School
(Embu) (Primary schools) -
Kinoo Primary School
(Kabete) (Primary schools) -
Mama Ngina Primary School
(Kabete) (Primary schools) -
Ndurarua Primary School
(Kabete) (Primary schools) -
Uthiru Primary School
(Kabete) (Primary schools) -
Booker Academy
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Bukhulunya Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Bushiangala Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Ebuchinga Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Ekambwonje Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Eregi Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Eshiakhulo Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Eshiamboko Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Eshisango Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Ikhulili Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Ikonyero Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Imalaba Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Iremele Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Isango Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Isanjiro Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Isongo Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Kakamega Hill Junior School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Kakamega Muslim Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Kakamega Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Kakamega Township Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Kakoi Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Kaluni Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Kholera Secondary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Khwisero Primary School (Sammy)
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Kilimo Primary School, Bukura
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Lubinu Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Lusiola Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Lwanaswa Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Madivini Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Mahira Primary
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Makunga Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Manyonje Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Maraba Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Matioli Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Matisi Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Matungu Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Mukambi Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Mukavakava Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Mukhonje Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Mukulusu Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Mukumu Mixed Boarding Primary School, Ilala
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Muraka Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Musaa Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Musango Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Mutetemo Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Mutoni Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Mwiyenga Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Nabongo Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Shamoni Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Shichiko Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Shieywe Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Shikomari Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Shimoyi Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Shirali Primary School (Sammy)
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Shiswa Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Shitirira Boarding Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Shivikhwa Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Tumbeni Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Lumakanda Township Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Musingu Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Mundulu Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
Shilyalo Primary School
(Kakamega) (Primary schools) -
A.H.P. Workshop Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
ACK Holy Trinity
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Chepkolon Green-highlands Academy
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Chepkolon Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Chepkurbet Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Cheptabes Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Chilchila Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Eland Academy
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Fountan Schools
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Grassland Tabon Academy
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Highlands Primary
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Kabianga Primary School, Kericho
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Kapcheluch Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Kaptebeswet Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Kerego Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Kericho Boys Boarding Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Kericho Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Kibingei Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Kipchebor Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Kipteris Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Liloch Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Marinyn Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Masarian Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Milimani Grammar School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Motobo Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Samolel Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Siongok Academy
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Siret Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Siwot Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
St. Patrick Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Telanet Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
The Eagle School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Tinderet Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Torsogek Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Tunnel Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Kipketer Primary
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Chepseon Primary School
(Kericho) (Primary schools) -
Banana Hill High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Benson Njau Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Chief-Wandie Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Fairlawns Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Gatatha Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Gachie Secondary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Gîcharani Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Gitare High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Githiga High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Githiga Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Gîtîba Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Gitwe Girls High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
The Green Garden Schools
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Jeverden Highlands Academy
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Juja Preparatory and Senior School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kagera primary school
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kagwe Girls High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kahuho Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kahuho Uhuru High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kaibere Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kambaa Girls High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kambui Girls' High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kamirithu Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kamuiru Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kamondo High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kamondo Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kangoya Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kanjeru Girls High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kanjeru Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kanunga High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kapitungu Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Karuri High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Karuri Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kiaibabu Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kiambaa Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kiambu High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kiambu Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kibichiku Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kibichiku Secondary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kibubuti Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kidfarmaco Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kihara Secondary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
kinyogori primary school
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
kinyogori high school
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kikuyu Day Boys Secondary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kikuyu Township Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kirangari High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Kiu River Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Lily Academy Primary School, Githurai
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Limuru Girls High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Limuru Model Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Loreto Limuru High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Loreto Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Machiri Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Magutu-inî Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Mary Leakey Girls High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Mayuyu Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Mirithu Girls School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Muchatha Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Mugumo-ini Junior Academy
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Mukuyu-ini Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Mukuyu-ini Secondary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Mungai Chengecha Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Muongoiya Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
muongoiya Secondary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Ndumberi Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Ndurarua Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Nembu primary school
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Nembu secondary school
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Niche high school
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Nyamang'ara Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Nyamang'ara Secondary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Nyathuna Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Riabai Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Riabai high school
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Ruiru Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Senior Chief Koinange Secondary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
St Lilian Kahuho Academy
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
St. Annes Lioki Girls High School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
St. Joseph Secondary Githunguri
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
St. Joseph Secondary School, Gathanga
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
St. Mary Thigio
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
St. Paul's Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Thigio Boys
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Thirime Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Thogoto Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Tigoni Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Ting'ang'a Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Ting'ang'a Secondary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Tulwet Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Umoja Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Utafiti Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Waguthu Primary School
(Kiambu) (Primary schools) -
Fountain primary school, mwea
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Guama Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
High Visioned, Girls Primary Boarding School, Kutuskutusprimary school
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kairi-ini Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kangai Primary School, Mwea
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Karaini Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Karumandi Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kavote Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kiambatha Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kiandai Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kiangai Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kiangoma Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kianguenyi Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kianjege Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kianjiru Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kiaragana Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kianyambo Primary School, Gichugu
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kibaro Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kibirigwi Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kiburu Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Kiine Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Lower Baricho Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Lower Sagana Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Muchagara DEB School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Mukangu Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Mutitu Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Mwanianjau Primary School, Gichugu
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Ngariama Primary School, Gichugu
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Ngugu-ini Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Nyanja Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Ridgemount School, Ndia www.ridgemountschool.com
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Thuiya Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Thumaita Primary School, Gichugu
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Thunguri Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Upper Sagana Primary School, Ndia
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Waigiri Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Githage primary school
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Rukanga Primary School
(Kirinyaga) (Primary schools) -
Abol Primary School, Kombewa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Abwao Primary School, Okanowach
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Aga Khan Primary School
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Akonya Primary School, Kombewa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Alango Primary School, Wathorego
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Alwala Primary School, Alwala-South-West-Seme
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Angira Primary School, Wathorego
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Apoko Secondary School, Nyakach
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Arina Primary School, Arina
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Arombo Primary School, Kapiyo Kadibo
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Arya Primary School
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ayaro Primary School, Kolwa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Bolo Primary School, Upper-Kadiang'a
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Bonde Primary, Kombewa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Bukna Primary School, Konya-West-Kajulu
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Diemo Primary School, Lower-Kombewa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Elora Academies-Kisumu
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
G.S Junior Academy
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Guu Primary School, Ramogi
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Highway Primary School
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kabondo Primary School
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Karombe Primary School,Masogo-Kobura
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kadiju Primary School, Nyalunya-Central- Kolwa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Karanda Primary School, Kakola- Ahero
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kibuye Mixed Primary School, Kibuye
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kisumu Junior Academy, Kisumu
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kit-Mikayi Primary School, Kit-mikayi
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kobong'o Primary School, Okanowach
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kobura Primary School, Lela-Kobura
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kolal Primary School, Kolal-North-Kawino
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kore Primary School, Kore-Ombeyi
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Korwana Primary School, Central-Bwanda
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kosawo Primary School, Manyatta A
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kowire Primary School, Nyakach Agoro
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Kunya Primary School, Kibos
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Lake Primary School, Kisumu
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
M. A. Junior Academy, Migosi
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
M. M. Shah Primary School
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Manyatta Primary School, Manyatta A
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Mao Primary School, Kabonyo Irrigation scheme
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Maraba Primary School, Nyakach
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Masogo Primary School, Masogo-Kobura
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Mbeme Primary School, Kisumu
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Miranga Primary School, Kit-Mikayi
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Naki Primary School, Kajimbo
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ndiru Primary School, Lower-Kowe
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Nduru-Kadero Primary, Kadero-Seme
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ng'op-Ngeso Primary School, East-Othany
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ngutu Primary School, South-Alungo
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Nyalunya Primary School, Nyalunya-Central-Kolwa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Nyang'ande Primary School, Kwakungu-North-Kawino
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Nyangoto Primary School, Kasiru Kolal
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Nyong'ong'a Primary, Nyakach
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Obanda Primary School, Kusa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
oboch primary school,Kajimbo
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Obola Primary School, Kombewa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Obwolo Primary School, Kadero Kajulu-kisumu-East
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ochara Primary School, West- Reru
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ochwado Primary School, Nyakach Gem Rae
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Odeny Odhiambo Primary School, Kolal Kadibo
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Odienya Kagayi Primary School, West-Othany
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ogilo Primary School,Kabar-west-North-East-Kano
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ogona Primary School, Kombewa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ojola Kadero Primary School, Kombewa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ong'adi Primary School, Okok-Kajulu-East
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Onwang'o Primary School, Okanowach
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Oremo Primary School, Nyakach Gem Rae
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Oriang Primary School, Bolo
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Oruga Primary School, West-Othany
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Otenga Primary School, West-Othany
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Pandpier Primary School, Nyalenda B
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Pap-Othany Primary School, East-Othany
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Peace Kids Humanist Academy - Sang'oro
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Pundo Primary School
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Rabuor Primary School, Kochieng-Rabuor
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Rael Mixed Primary School, Nyakach Gem Rae
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Ragumo Primary School, Kasule-Central-Kolwa
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Reru AIC Primary School, Upper-Bwanda
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Shaurimoyo Primary School, shaurimoyo
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Siany Kabonyo Primary School, Kapiyo-Kawino-North
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
St. Aloys Primary School,Gem Rae-North-Nyakach
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Thurgem Primary, Nyakach
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Victoria Primary School, Southern-Kisumu
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Wachara primary school,Nyahera
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Western International School of Kenya, Kisumu
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Withur Primary School, Upper-Bwanda
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Xaverian Primary School, Southern-Kisumu
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
St. James A.C.K. Asol primary School, Kombewa.
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Atol Primary School
(Kisumu) (Primary schools) -
Central Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Ikuyuni Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Inyuu Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Itiko Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kakeani Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kaliani Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kalulini primary school
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kangii Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kangondi Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kangungi Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
kanguu primary school
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kanzau Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kanziko Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kasue Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kasyala Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
katheka primary school
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Katuvwi Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Katyethoka Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kauma Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kauwi Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kiamani Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kiatine Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kilevi Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kiongwe Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kitamwiki Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kithumula Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kitui Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kwa Mutei Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kyaani Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kyathani Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Kyondoni Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Light & Salt Academy
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
mang'elu primary school
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Mangetheni Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Matinyani DEB Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Matinyani Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Mikuyuni Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Mukuku Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Musengo Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Muslim Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Musukini Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Mutanda Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Muthale Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Mutonguni Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Mutulu Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Mwangya Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Mwanyani Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Ndiuni Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Ngaaka Yakwa Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Ngiini Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Nguuni Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Nzinia Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
St. Mark's makutano primary school
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Syimuu Primary school
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Syombandu Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Tulia Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Utoo Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Uwu Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Yalatani Primary School
(Kitui) (Primary schools) -
Heshima Primary School (Mekaela Academies), Diani Beach
(Kwale) (Primary schools) -
Likunda Primary and Boarding School (Mekaela Academies), Ukunda
(Kwale) (Primary schools) -
Manuel Alexander School (Mekaela Academies), Diani Beach
(Kwale) (Primary schools) -
Mtimbwani Primary School
(Kwale) (Primary schools) -
Seacrest Preparatory School, Diani Beach, South Coast
(Kwale) (Primary schools) -
Tswaka Primary School, Lunga Lunga
(Kwale) (Primary schools) -
Shimoni Primary School
(Kwale) (Primary schools) -
Weber School,[Mekaela Academies]
(Kwale) (Primary schools) -
Biberioni Primary School, Ngarariga
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Early Bird Day and Boarding Academy, Ngecha
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Furaha Primary School, Limuru
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Jolly Bird Academy School, Ngecha
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Kamirithu Primary School, Kwambira
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Kiawaroga primary school LIMURU
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Kinyogori Primary School, Limuru
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Limuru Model Primary School, Limuru
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Limuru Town Primary School, Limuru
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Manguo Primary School, Limuru
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Ngarariga Primary School, Biberioni
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Nyatarangi Primary School, Ndeiya
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Nyoro primary school RIRONI
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Rironi primary school RIRONI
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
St Paul's primary school TIGONI
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Tigoni Primary School, Tigoni
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Umoja Primary School, Limuru
(Limuru) (Primary schools) -
Angayu Prinary School
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Bondeni Primary School, Nzoia
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Chekalini Primary School
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Edmos Primary School
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Kongoni Primary School, Kongoni
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Koromaiti Primary School
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Likuyani Primary School, Likuyani
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Ludodo Primary School, Moi's Bridge
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Lugari Secondary School, Lugari
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Lumakanda Primary, Lumakanda
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Matisi Primary School, Mabusi
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Matunda Primary School, Matunda
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Mbajo Primary School
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Mbururu Primary School, Mabusi
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Mlele Academy, Matunda
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Mtoni Primary School, Matunda
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Mugunga Primary School, Mautuma
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Musembe Primary School
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Musemwa Primary School, Nzoia
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Mwiba Primary School, Nzoia
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Patrice Primary School, Binyenya
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Sango Primary School, Likuyani
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
Seregeya Primary School, Likuyani
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
St. Mary's Primary School, Mautuma
(Lugari) (Primary schools) -
AIC Kunikila primary school
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Kathama DEB Primary school
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
kisiiki primary school
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Machakos Baptist Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Makutano AIC Boarding Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Manzuva Primary school
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Muthwani Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Mwala School (boys)
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Itumbini Primary School,Mwala
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Syokimau Blessed Assurance Academy
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
St Peter's Academy, Ekalala
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
St Titu Academy, Ndithini
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Ndithini Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Mbusyani Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Tana Ranch Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Milaani Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Kiatineni Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Mananja Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
MuriFarm Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
Green Hill Primary School
(Machakos County) (Primary schools) -
A.I.C Kathonzweni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Christoper Kiamba Memorial \Primary School, Sultan Hamud
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Good Hope Academy
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
HGM Vitale Boarding Primary School(Outskirts of Kanthonzweni Mkt)
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Iiani Nursery School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ithumula Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ititu primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Itumbule Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Itumbule Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kaketi Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kakuli Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kakuswi Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kalawa Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kamutonye Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kanzokeani Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kaseuni Nursary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kasooni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kathambangii Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kathongo Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kathulumbi Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
katikomu primary school
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Katilamuni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Katulye Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kavumbu Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kevanda Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kilongoni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kiluluini Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kinyau Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kinze Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kiou HGM Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kitoto Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kituiuni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kiu Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kyanginywa Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kyanguyu Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kyau Primary School, Nzaui
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kyuasini Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Kyunyu Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Lumu Primary School, Kiou
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Makusu Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Maiani Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Malooi Primary School, Nzaui
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Marwa Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Masalani Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mbavani Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mbukoni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Miangeni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mililuni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Muambani Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mukaa Primary School, Mukaa
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mukelenzu Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mukuku Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Muluti Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mumela Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Musalala Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mutanda Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mutembuku Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mutongu Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mutungu Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Muukuni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Muusini Nursary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mwaani Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Mweleli Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ndauni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ndundune Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ngaamba Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ngalana Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ngamu Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Nganwa Nursary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ngiluni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ngomano nursery School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ngungi Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ngunini Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Nthilani Nursary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Nunguni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Nyaani Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Nzeveni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
St Nicholas Academy-Makindu
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Sultan Hamud Primary School, Sultan Hamud
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Sultan Hamud Township Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Sultan Hamud
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Syokilati Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Syongungi Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Syumile Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Thwake Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Tulya Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Tunguni Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Tusunini Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ukia Primary School, Okia
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Unyeeo Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Yikithuki Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Ndovea Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Matiliku Primary School
(Makueni) (Primary schools) -
Isanjiro Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Kakoi Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Kandiege Primary School, Pap-Onditi, Nyakachin
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Kimang'eti Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Malava Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Malekha Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Mang'uliro Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Mukhonje Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Nguvuli Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Shamoni Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Shitirira Boarding Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Shivikhwa Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
Tumbeni Primary School
(Malava) (Primary schools) -
St. Joseph's Rapogi Secondary School
(Migori) (Primary schools) -
Dede Girls High School
(Migori) (Primary schools) -
Kanga High School
(Migori) (Primary schools) -
Kanyawanga Boys High School
(Migori) (Primary schools) -
Kehancha Progressive Academy
(Migori) (Primary schools) -
Ulanda Girls High School
(Migori) (Primary schools) -
Uriri Boys High School
(Migori) (Primary schools) -
Uriri High School
(Migori) (Primary schools) -
Joyland Prime Academy
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Aljenaan Academy, Ganjoni
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Baptist Estate School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Bombo Primary School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Braeburn Mombasa International School - Shanzu
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Estate View Academy, Kiembeni
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Fahari Primary School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Fairfield Academy - Kiembeni
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Fairfield Academy - Mombasa Island
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Ganjoni Primary School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Golden Chariot Primary School, Mshomoroni
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Greenfield Academy - Mtwapa
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Kags Joy Academy
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Kiembeni Estate School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Kimbilio Academy - Changamwe
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Kimbunga Primary School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Kiุhclinguini Estate School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Kumbhar Primary School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Light Academy Primary School, Mombasa
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Makupa Primary School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Mikindani Primary School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
MM Shah Primary School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Mombasa Academy
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Mombasa Parents - Nyali Primary School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Mwganda Primary School - Mombasa
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Oshwal Academy
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Presbyterian Academy Pwani- Kizingo
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Shiekh Nurein Primary School
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Shree Swaminarayan Academy - Nyali
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
St Andrews Private School - Mombasa
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
The Bombolulu School Of Promise
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Twinkle Stars Academy - Kaloleni, Giriama
(Mombasa) (Primary schools) -
Booker Academy
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Ebwaliro Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Emakhwale Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Indangalasia Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Kamashia Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Kholera Boys School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Lureko Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Matawa Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Mumias Central Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Mumias Muslim Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Mumias Sugar Complex Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Mwitoti Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Nyapora Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
St. Anne's Mumias girls boarding Primary School
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
St. Peters Mumias Boys Primary
(Mumias) (Primary schools) -
Bubaka Primary school
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Ekambara Primary school
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Emanani primary school
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Eshiakhulo Primary School
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Eshiakula academy school
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Isango Primary School
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Julius maranje oduor (eshiakula)
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Lubinu Primary School
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Lureko Primary school
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Makunga Primary School
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Maraba Primary School
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Matawa primary school
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Matungu Primary School
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Mayoni primary school
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Mukambi Primary School
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Musango Primary School
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Mutetemo Primary School
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Mutoni Primary School
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Mwira primary school
(Mumias sub-county) (Primary schools) -
Murang'a High School
(Murang'a) (Primary schools) -
Vidhu Ramji Primary School
(Murang'a) (Primary schools) -
Kiaguthu boys school
(Murang'a) (Primary schools) -
Enzai Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Enziu Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Ikuusya Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Itaava Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kakili Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kalima Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kanzanzu Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kanzui Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kasevi Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kasovoni Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kiisu Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kikumini Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kikumini Secondary School, Nzaui
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kilenge Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kithumba Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kitundu Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kivou Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kwa-Kathendu Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kwa-Kavita Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kwa-Mwingio Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kyamatheka Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kyanganga Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kyulungwa primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Kyuu Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Maiani Primary School (Mbooni)
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Malioni Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Masavi Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Masumba Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Matiliku Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Migwani Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Mithumoni Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Mukaa Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Mulangoni Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Mutwii Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Mwalili Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Mwania Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Mwasuma Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Mwingi Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Ndiani Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Ndulu Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Ngaani Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Nguni Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Sr. Damiana Memorial Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Thitha Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Tseikuru Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Utangwa HGM Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Waita Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Woyani Primary School
(Mwingi) (Primary schools) -
Aga Khan Junior Academy, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Aga Khan nursery School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Aga khan Tewie Community School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Aquinas High School [Jogoo Road]
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Ayany Primary School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Babadogo Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Baldo Ippolita Catholic primary school
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Banda School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Bangani Secondary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Belle Vue Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Blue View Academy, (Waithaka)
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Buru Buru Primary School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Canon Apollo Primary School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
City Primary School, Ngara
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Comboni Primary School, Kariobangi North
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Consolata Primary School, Westlands, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Dayspring Junior School[Kariobangi South]
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Devine Mercy Catholic Junior School[Kariobangi South]
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Diwopa Catholic Primary School, Kayole, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Doonholm Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Dr. Krapf Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Dr. Livingston Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Drive In Primary school
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Eastleigh High School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Flora Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Goldenlight Educational Centre
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
The Green Garden Schools , Rongai
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Harambee Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Hekima Primary School [Huruma Estate]
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Heshima Primary School, Bahati Estate
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Highridge Primary School, Parklands, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Hope Mission
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Hospital Hill Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Humble Hearts School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Huruma Primary School [Huruma Estate]
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Indian Public School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Jamhuri Primary School (Government School)
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Jogoo Road Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kaloleni Primary School, Kaloleni
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kangemi Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kariobangi Day Nursery School, Kariobangi North
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kariobangi Girls Secondary School, Kariobangi North
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kariobangi North Primary School, Kariobangi North
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kariobangi South Primary School[Kariobangi South]
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kawangware Primary School, Ungaro (by feli)
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kianda School (Waiyaki Way, Westlands)
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kibera Primary School, Kibera
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kihumbuini Primary School, Kangemi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kileleshwa Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kilimani Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kimathi Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Komarock Primary School, Komarock Estate
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Kongoni Primary School, South C
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Lakewood Emerald School, Kitengela
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Lakewood Premier School, Utawala
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Lakewood Schools, Komarock
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Langata Road Primary School, Langata
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Langata West Primary School, Langata
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Le Pic Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Light Academy Primary school, Lavington, Nairobi * Nairobi Primary School (Mamlaka Road)
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Lililumbada Catholic School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Logos Christian School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Loresho Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Loreto Convent Msongari
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Loreto Convent Valley Road
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
MacWilliams Academy, Githurai 45, Githurai
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Makongeni West Primary School, Makongeni
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Malezi School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Martin Luther Primary School, Makadara
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Marura Primary School, Kariobangi North
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Mathare North Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Merma School, Ndwaru Road
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Mihang'o Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Milimani Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
MM Chandaria Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Morrison Primary School, Bahati Estate
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Muguga Green Primary School, Westlands
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Muslim Girls Nursery, (Primary & Secondary School) Park Road
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Nairobi River Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Nairobi Primary School, Westlands
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Nairobi South Primary School, South B
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Nairobi Starlet Academy
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Nairobi West School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
New Kihumbuini Primary School, Kangemi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Newlight Junior Academy, Komarock
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Newlight Senior Boys, Komarock
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Newlight Senior Girls, Kitengela
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Ngong Forest Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Nile Road Special School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Norwegian Community School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Ofafa Jericho Schools
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Olympic Primary School, Kibera
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Oshwal Jain Primary School, Parklands
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Our lady of Fatima Secondary School (OLOFOSA)
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Our Lady of Mercy Primary School, South B (by feli)
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Our Lady Of Nazareth Primary School, Mukuru Kwa Njenga
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Park Road Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Parklands Primary School, Parklands
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Plainsview Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Potterhouse School - Runda Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Pumwani Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Riara Road Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Riara Springs Academy (high school and primary)
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Riruta Satellite Academy, Riruta Satellite and Kabiria
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Rosslyn Academy, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Roysambu Primary School, Zimmerman
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Rusinga School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Salama Primary School (Huruma Estate)
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Satellite Primary School (Kawa by Feli)
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Serare School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Sharp Education Centre, Kayole
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Shepherds Junior School, Buruburu
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. Bridget's Primary School, ((Starehe)), ((Nairobi))
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. George's Primary School, Kilimani
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. John's Primary School, Kaloleni
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. Joseph Feinademetz Primary School, Ruai, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. Juliet Educational Centre, Kibera
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. Mary's International Academy Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. Mary's School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. Michael Education School, Mathare Slum
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. Michael Educational Centre, Mathare
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. Michael's Primary School, Makadara
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. Patrick's Primary School, ofafa Maringo
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
St. Paul's Primary School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Starehe Boys Primary School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Strathmore School, Lavington
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Swedish School, Nairobi
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Thika Road Christian School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Toi Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Tumaini Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Uhuru Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Utawala Academy
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Valley Bridge Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Vet-Labs Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Visa Oshwal Primary School, Parklands
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Waithaka Riverside School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Wangu Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
Westlands Primary School
(Nairobi County) (Primary schools) -
AIC Cathedral Primary, Gilgil
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Barut Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Bondeni Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Compit Education Centre
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Excel Academy
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Harambee Khalsa Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Heshima Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Jamhuri Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
kiungururia primary school
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Kaptembwa Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Kariba Road Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Kelelwet Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Kenana Primary School, Njoro
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Kenyatta Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Kimathi Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Kiriri Primary School, Njoro
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Kisulisuli Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Koinange Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Lanet Lighthouse Academy, Lanet, Nakuru
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Lions Academy School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Lusiru Primary School - Ndeffo
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Mama Ngina Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Melvin Jones Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Menengai Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Michinda Boys Boarding Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Mogoon Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Moi Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Mountain Park Academy
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Muslim Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Mustard Seed Schools - IGCSE & 8-4-4
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Mwalimu Mkuu Academy
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Mwalimu Racheal Academy Naivasha
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Mwalimu Racheal Academy Naivasha
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Ndemi Primary School, Njoro
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Njoro DEB Primary School, Njoro
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Racecourse Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Rohi High School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Roots Academy
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Sokoro Primary School - Elburgon
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
St. Francis of Assisi Academy, Nakuru * St. Joseph's Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
St. lwanga Ndarugu Primary School, Njoro
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
St. Mary's Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
St. Xaviers Primary School
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Wanyoro Primary School, Wanyororo
(Nakuru) (Primary schools) -
Busara Forest View Academy
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Githioro Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Githungucu Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Gitwe Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Ihiga Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Joyhome Early Childhood Development Centre, Kinangop, Magumuzone * Baari Primary School, Mairo-inya Nyahururu
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Kabati Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Kamahia Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Kanyagia Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Kanyua Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Kimaru Primary School, Mairo-inya Nyahururu
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Kitiri Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Leleshwa Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Maara Primary School, Miharati Township
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Mahindu Primary School, Machinery Centre Kipipiri
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Mahinga Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Mairo-Ikumi Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Malewa Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Manunga Primary School, Off Miharati Wanjohi road
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Marimu Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Munyu-ini Primary School, Off Miharati Wanjohi road
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Muti-ini Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Mwalimu Racheal Academy, Naivasha
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Ndemi Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Ng'arua Rironi primary school-off Wanjohi, Ol'kalou road
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Njogu-ini Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Njura Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Nyahururu Elite School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Nyahururu Highway Schools, Mairo-inya Nyahururu
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Nyandarua Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Passenga Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Pioneer Secondary School (Leshau)
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Raiyeta Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Ritaya Primary School, Nyahururu Mairo-inya
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Riverbank Academy, Nyahururu
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Rwanyambo Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Satima Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Sky High Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
St Michael Academy, Nyahururu Mairo-inya
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Turasha Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Wanjohi Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Weru primary
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Weru Primary School
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Ziwani Boys School, Nyahururu
(Nyandarua) (Primary schools) -
Consolata Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Endarasha Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Gathehu Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Gathuki-mundu Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Gathungo Primary School- (BOG Chair 2019-2022, Karime Njaramba)
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Gathuthi Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Gatura Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Gatururu Primary School, Mahiga
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Giakanja Primary School, Nyeri
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Gitegi primary school
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Githakwa Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Githura primary school
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Huho-ini Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Ichamara Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Ihiga-Ini Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Ihwa Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Ihwagi Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Ithenguri Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kabaru Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kagarii Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kagwathi Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kaheti Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kaigonde Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kaiguri Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kanjuri Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kanunga Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Karangia Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kariguini Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kiamutiga Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kiandu Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kiawamururu Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kigwandi Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kihate Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kihora Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kimahuri Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kiriti Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Kwanderi Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Lamuria Primary School, Kieni West
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Maganjo Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Mapema Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Mathakwa-ini Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Mbiriri Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Mere Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Miagayu-ini Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Mount Kenya Academy Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Mukima Primary School, Nanyuki
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Ndathi Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Ndiriti Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Ninga-ini Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Njeng'u Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Njogu-ini Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Nyamachaki Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Nyeri Good Shepherd Academy
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Nyeri Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Rurichu Primary School, Lamuria Kieni west
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Saf Aid Foundation School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
St Rose catholic academy
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
St. Hellen Academy
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
St. Benedict's Boys' Academy
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Tambaya Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Temple Road Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Tetu Girls Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Wamagana Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Wandumbi Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Warazo Jet Primary School
(Nyeri) (Primary schools) -
Adiedo Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Agoro Sare Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Alara Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Apondo Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Aramo Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Bwoye Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Dudi Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Gangre Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Higlands Academy, Oyugis
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kachieng' Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kaditonge Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kakelo Mixed Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kakiri Academy
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kamuga Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kasimba Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kendu Muslim Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Khohot High School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kisindi Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kosele Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kotieno Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Kwoyo Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Manganga Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Manywanda Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Mawego Girls Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Mawego Mixed Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Mawira Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Mithui Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Miyuga Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Nyabola Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Nyang'iela Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Nyatindo Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Nyatindo Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Ober Boys Boarding School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Ober Mixed Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Obisa Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Ochunyno Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Ogera Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Ojwando Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Ondiwa Gamba Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Orinde Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Oyugis Primary, Oyugis
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Rabuor Koguta Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Ragama Academy, Oyugis
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Ranena Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Rawinji Primary School, Oyugis
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Ringa Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Saye Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
St. Joseph's Combined Academy, Oyugis
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Wire Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Yala Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Yath Welo Primary School
(Rachuonyo) (Primary schools) -
Aluor Girls High School, Gem
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Asango Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Bar Anyanga Primary School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Bar Atheng' Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Bar Oninge Primary School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ginga Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Gongo Primary School, Central Gem ward
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Got Odima Primary School > Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Got Osimbo Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Got Rembo Primary School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Hafumbre Primary School > Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Hawagaya Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Horace Ongili Sec. School, Gem
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ichinga Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Inungo Primary School
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Kagonya Primary School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Kanyaudo Primary School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Kirind Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ligala Kabiero Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Lukongo Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Lunjre Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Luoka Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Luru Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Madungu Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Madungu Secondary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Magombe Primary School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Maliera Boys Secondary School
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Maliera Primary School
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Miyare Primary School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Mlambo Primary School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Moi Uloma Secondary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Musiko Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ng'op Miseginin Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ninga Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Nyaharwa Primary School > Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Nyalenya Primary School > Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ralak Primary School
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Sifuyo Primary School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Sigomere Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Sigweng' Karuoth Pr. School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
St Dominic Uloma Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
St Mary's School Yala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
St Paul Ndenga Primary School > Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
St Pauls' Sigomere Secondary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Tihinga Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Tingare Mixed Secondary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ugambe Primary School-Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ugana Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ukalama Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ukalama Secondary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ulanda Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Uluthe Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Uluthe Secondary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Umala Primary School, East Alego ward
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Umer Primary School-Ugenya
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Uriri Primary School, Gem
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Uriya Primary School - Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Usinda Primary School-Ugenya
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Wagai Primary School, Gem
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Wango Christian Academy
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Wera primary school, Rarieda
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Yenga Primary School - Ukwala
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Ywaya Primary School - Ugunja
(Siaya) (Primary schools) -
Chala Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Chokaa Primary
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Chumvini Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Gamalenga Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Jipe Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Kidong' Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Kimala Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Kitagwa Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Kiwalwa Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Lesesia Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Madarasani Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Mahoo Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Malkiloriti Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Mata Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Rekeke Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Riata Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Sowene Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Taveta Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Timbila Primary School (with a special unit)
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Ziwani Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Zululu Primary School
(Taita-Taveta) (Primary schools) -
Akites Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Amase Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Amoni Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
apegei RC Primary school
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Asing'e Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Ataba Ebur Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Aterait primary school
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Isegeretoto School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Kaedomoru Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Kajei Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Kamolo Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Kamuriai Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Katelenyang Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Katelenyang Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Katimong Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Kaukotoit Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Kawalun Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Koruruma Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Koteko Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Kotur Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Machakusi ACK Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Malaba RC Township Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Mwari primary school
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Obekai Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Ojamii Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Ojamoong Primari School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
St Joseph Kocholia RC Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
St Thomas Amagoro ACK Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
St. Teressa RC Chakol Girls Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Tamlega Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Toto ka Kile ACK Primary School
(Teso) (Primary schools) -
Bokoli Friends Primary School
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Chebosi Primary School
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Kituni Primary School
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Miendo Friends High School
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Miendo Friends Primary School
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Mukhuyu Primary School
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Namawanga Primary School
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
St Josephs Primary School
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Webuye A.C Primary School
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Webuye D.E.B Primary School
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Webuye Junior Academy
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Webuye Kindergarten
(Webuye) (Primary schools) -
Motonyoni Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Riabigutu Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Suguta Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Ramasha Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Metembe Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Nyagemi Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kiomiti Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Amariba Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Bulla Mpya Primary School (Mandera)
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Chamakowa Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Gatunyu Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Getembe Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Iyego Primary School, Murang'a
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kalulini Primary School, Kibwezi
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kambaa Primary School, Kimende
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Katilamuni Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kevanda Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kiabonyoru Primary School, Nyamira
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kiamuriuki Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kimaren Primary School, Kobujoi
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kiriita Primary School, Kitale
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kirindo Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kisii Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kisima Primary School {Laikipia, Hillary}
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kwatombe Primary School, Tala, Machakos
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kyanginywa Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Kyevaluki Primary School, Kuyuni (Kangundo)
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Lanet Lighthouse Academy, Lanet, Nakuru
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Legacy Schools, Kitale, Kenya
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Magumoni Primary school
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Mary Immaculate Girls Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Masalani Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Masogo Primary School, Ahero, Nyando
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Matunwa Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Mbale Shalom Academy, Mbale
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Mbita Point International School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Mbita Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Metamaywa Primary Schook, Keroka
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Muhoroni Furaha Primary School, Muhoroni
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Mumias Central Primary School, Mumias
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Nguluni Primary School, Tala, Machakos
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Nyagiki Primary School, Gucha
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Nyakegogi Primary School, Gucha
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Nyanchwa Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Rabuor Primary School, Rabuor, Nyando
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Roseve Educational Centre, Namgoi
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Samitui Primary School, Kobujoi
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Sony Complex Primary School, Awendo
(Other) (Primary schools) -
St. Peters Elite Boarding School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Star Rays Education Centre Nangili
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Swafaa Academy Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Tetu Girls Primary School
(Other) (Primary schools) -
Banda School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Braeburn School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Brookhouse School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Diani International School Kenya, Kwale (International schools)
-
German School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Gethsemane international school, Mbita (International schools)
-
Greensteds School, Nakuru (International schools)
-
Hillcrest School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
International School of Kenya, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Juja Preparatory School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Kenton College, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Light International School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Nairobi Academy (International schools)
-
Nairobi Japanese School (International schools)
-
Nederlandse School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Pembroke House School, Gilgil (International schools)
-
Peponi School, Ruiru (International schools)
-
Potterhouse School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Premier Academy School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Rift Valley Academy, Kijabe (International schools)
-
Rosslyn Academy, Nairobi (International schools)
-
Rusinga School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
St. Andrews School, Turi, near Nakuru (International schools)
-
St. Austin's Academy (International schools)
-
Swedish School, Nairobi (International schools)
-
West Nairobi School (International schools)
-
Western International School of Kenya (International schools)
-
Wiskenya International school, Kisumu, Kenya. (International schools)
New Random Display Display All Items(1429)