-
Acre Rigg Academy, Peterlee
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Acre Rigg Infant School, Peterlee
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
All Saints RC Primary school, Lanchester
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Annfield Plain Infant School, Annfield Plain
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Annfield Plain Junior School, Annfield Plain
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Aycliffe Village Primary School, Newton Aycliffe
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Beamish Primary school, Beamish
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bearpark Primary school, Bearpark
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Belmont C.E (controlled) Primary School, Belmont
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Belmont Cheveley Park Primary School, Belmont
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Benfieldside Primary School, Consett
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bishop Ian Ramsey CofE Primary School, Consett
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Blackhall Primary School, Consett
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bloemfontein Primary School, Stanley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Blue Coat CofE (Aided) Junior School, Newton Hall
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bluebell Meadow Primary School, Trimdon/Trimdon Grange
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bournmoor Primary school, Bournmoor
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bowburn Primary School, Bowburn
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bowes Hutchinson's CofE (Aided) School, Bowes
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Brandon Community Primary School, Brandon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Broom Cottages Primary School, Ferryhill
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Browney Academy, Browney
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bullion Lane Primary School Chester-le-Street
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Burnhope Primary School, Burnhope
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Burnopfield Primary School, Burnopfield
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Butterknowle Primary School, Butterknowle
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Byerley Park Primary School, Newton Aycliffe
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Byers Green Primary School, Byers Green
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Cassop Primary School, Cassop
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Castleside Primary School, Castleside
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Catchgate Primary School, Annfield Plain
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Cestria Primary School, Chester-le-Street
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Chester le Street CofE (Controlled) Primary School, Chester-le-Street
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Chilton Academy, Chilton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Cleves Cross Primary and Nursery School, Ferryhill
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Cockfield Primary School, Cockfield
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Cockton Hill Infant School, Bishop Auckland
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Cockton Hill Junior School, Bishop Auckland
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Collierley Primary School, Dipton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Consett Infant School, Consett
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Consett Junior School, Consett
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Copeland Road Primary School, West Auckland
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Cotherstone Primary School, Cotherstone
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Cotsford Primary School, Horden
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Coxhoe Primary School, Coxhoe
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Crook Primary School, Crook
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Deaf Hill Primary School, Deaf Hill
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Dean Bank Primary School, Ferryhill
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Delves Lane Primary School, Consett
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Dene House Primary School, Peterlee
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Durham Gilesgate Primary School, Gilesgate
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Easington CofE Primary School, Easington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Easington Colliery Primary School, Easington Colliery
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
East Stanley School Stanley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ebchester CofE Primary School, Ebchester
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Edmondsley Primary School, Edmondsley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Escomb Primary School, Escomb
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Esh CofE (Aided) Primary School, Esh
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Esh Winning Primary School, Esh Winning
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Etherley Lane Primary School, Bishop Auckland
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Evenwood CofE Primary School Evenwood
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Finchale Primary School, Newton Hall
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Fishburn Primary School, Fishburn
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Framwellgate Moor Primary School, Framwellgate Moor
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Frosterley Primary School Frosterley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Gainford CofE Primary School Gainford
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Green Lane CE Controlled Primary School Barnard Castle
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Greenland Community Primary School South Moor
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hamsterley Primary School [[1]]
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hartside Primary School Crook
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hesleden Primary School Hesleden
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Horndale Infants' School Newton Aycliffe
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Howden-le-Wear Primary School Howden-le-Wear
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Howletch Lane Primary School Peterlee
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hunwick Primary School Hunwick
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hutton Henry CE Controlled Primary School Hutton Henry
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ingleton CE Primary School Ingleton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Kelloe Primary School Kelloe
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
King Street Primary School Spennymoor
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Kirk Merrington Primary School Kirk Merrington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Lanchester Endowed Parochial Primary School Lanchester
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Langley Moor Primary School Langley Moor
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Langley Park Primary School Langley Park
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Laurel Avenue Primary school Gilesgate
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Leadgate Primary School Leadgate
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ludworth Primary School Ludworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Lumley Infant and Nursery School Great Lumley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Lumley Junior School Great Lumley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Middlestone Moor Primary School Spennymoor
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Middleton-in-Teesdale Primary School Middleton-in-Teesdale
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Montalbo Primary School Barnard Castle
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Moorside Primary School Consett
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Nettlesworth Primary School Nettlesworth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Neville's Cross Primary School Neville's Cross
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
New Brancepeth Primary School New Brancepeth
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
New Seaham Academy Seaham
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Newker Primary School, Chester-le-Street
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Newton Hall Infants' School, Newton Hall
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
North Park Primary School, Spennymoor
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Oakley Cross Primary School, West Auckland
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady & St Joseph Brooms RCVA Primary School Leadgate
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady & St Thomas RCVA Primary School Willington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady of Lourdes RCVA Primary School Shotton Colliery
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady of the Rosary RCVA Primary School Peterlee
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs' RCVA Primary School Esh Winning
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Our Lady Star of the Sea RCVA Primary School Horden
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ouston Primary School, Ouston, County Durham
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ox Close Primary School Spennymoor
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Peases West Primary School Billy Row
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Pelton Community Primary School Pelton
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Pittington Primary School Pittington
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Prince Bishop's Community Primary School, Close House
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Red Rose Primary School, Chester-le-Street
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Seascape Primary School, Peterlee
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Andrew's Primary School, Bishop Auckland
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Anne's CE Primary School, Bishop Auckland
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Helen Auckland Community Primary School, Bishop Auckland
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Godric's RC Primary School, Newton Hall
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Joseph's RC VA Primary School, Stanley
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Mary's RC VA Primary School, South Moor
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Wilfrid's RC VA Primary School, Bishop Auckland
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St William's RC VA Primary School, Trimdon
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Sherburn Village Primary school, Sherburn
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Vane Road Primary School, Newton Aycliffe
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wingate Primary School, Wingate
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Woodhouse Community Primary School, Bishop Auckland
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wolsingham Primary School, Wolsingham
(Primary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Apollo Studio Academy, Peterlee
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Belmont Community School, Durham
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bishop Barrington School, Bishop Auckland
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Consett Academy, Consett
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Dene Academy, Peterlee
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Durham Community Business College, Ushaw Moor
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Durham Johnston Comprehensive School, Durham
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Easington Academy, Easington
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Ferryhill Business and Enterprise College, Ferryhill
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Framwellgate School Durham, Durham
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Fyndoune Community College, Durham
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Greenfield Community College, Newton Aycliffe
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Hermitage Academy, Chester-le-Street
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
King James I Academy, Bishop Auckland
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
North Durham Academy, Stanley
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Park View School, Chester-le-Street
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Parkside Academy, Willington
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Bede's Catholic School, Peterlee
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Bede's Catholic School, Lanchester
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St John's Catholic School, Bishop Auckland
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
St Leonard's Catholic School, Durham
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Seaham School of Technology, Seaham
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Sedgefield Community College, Sedgefield
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Shotton Hall Academy, Peterlee
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Staindrop School, Staindrop
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Tanfield School, Stanley
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Teesdale School, Barnard Castle
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
UTC South Durham, Newton Aycliffe
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wellfield Community School, Wingate
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Whitworth Park School, Spennymoor
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Wolsingham Community College, Wolsingham
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Woodham Academy, Newton Aycliffe
(Secondary schools) (State-funded schools) -
Durham Trinity School, Durham
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Elemore Hall School, Durham
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Evergreen Primary School, Bishop Auckland
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Glendene Arts Academy, Easington Colliery
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Hare Law School, Stanley
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Meadows School, Spennymoor
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
The Oaks Secondary School, Spennymoor
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Villa Real School, Consett
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Walworth School, Newton Aycliffe
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Windlestone School, Ferryhill
(Special and alternative schools) (State-funded schools) -
Bishop Auckland College
(Further education) (State-funded schools) -
Derwentside College, Lanchester
(Further education) (State-funded schools) -
Durham Sixth Form Centre, Durham
(Further education) (State-funded schools) -
East Durham College, Durham
(Further education) (State-funded schools) -
New College Durham
(Further education) (State-funded schools) -
The Chorister School, Durham
(Primary and preparatory schools) (Independent schools) -
Barnard Castle School, Barnard Castle
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
Durham High School, Durham
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
Durham School, Durham
(Senior and all-through schools) (Independent schools) -
The Grange Learning Centre, Low Willington
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Highcroft School, Bishop Auckland
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
North East Centre for Autism - Aycliffe School, Newton Aycliffe
(Special and alternative schools) (Independent schools) -
Thornbeck College
(Further education) (Independent schools)
New Random Display Display All Items(182)